OCCITANIE JUDO
 09 Juin 2024

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL SENIORS 3EME DIVISION

Épreuves


-48
( + 17pts )
MAZENOD Ines (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
( + 37pts )
PLUCAIN Coraline (33, NAQ )
US FARGUAISE
( + 20pts )
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Diane (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
5
ALLEE Pauline (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
5
LARROUY Ines (64, NAQ )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
5
LEDIG Alexia (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 27pts )
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ANDRY Maeva (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
COURTEAU Ines (35, BRE )
ESPERANCE LA BOUEXIERE JUDO
NC
D HERVE Riwanon (44, PDL )
DOJO SAVENAISIEN
NC
DAGNAC Clara (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Jade (57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
NC
DESOUBZDANNE Mylene (16, NAQ )
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE ALLIAN
NC
DUCHAUSSOY Lilou (92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
NC
DURAND Clara (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD
NC
FAGES Amandine (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
NC
GABLIER Noellie (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
JACOBS Manon (54, GRE )
SHO BU KAI NANCY
NC
JAMAIN Jennifer (33, NAQ )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MADRELLE Julie (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MARCO Marilou (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
MARTIN Camille (95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
NC
MONNET Savay (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
NOMURA Akari (59, HDF )
CLUB L.LAGRANGE HELLEMMES
NC( + 7pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
THILLAY Charlene (77, IDF )
CLAYE SOUILLY JUDO 77
NC( + 20pts )
VRECKO Auriane (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
VU Margot (67, GRE )
GRPE LOIS.ESPOIRS SELTZ
-52
( + 45pts )
DE BOUARD Jehanne (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
CENECORTA Emma (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
( + 20pts )
BASTERREIX Margaux (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
( + 40pts )
SABA Meline (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BERTHE Marie (13, PACA )
CUGES JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BLANC Rejane (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BRAULOTTE Lola (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
KOBAK Viktoria (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 20pts )
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Maylis Kantosoa (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC( + 10pts )
AOUAR Lilia (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
BAYARD Manon (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
BONAN Tsilanda (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
BONNIN Morgane (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
BURAINI Celia (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 10pts )
CHABIB Aya (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC( + 10pts )
COUPEAUD Justine (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
DERAIME Lea (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
NC
FAUCHEUX Coline (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
FERNANDEZ Ana (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FLAMAND Manon (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
GAGNEUX Aurore (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
GUIBERT Lucie (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
HERLAN Tina (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 20pts )
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
LANSARDIERE Chloe (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
LATASTE Lilou (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
LEMAIRE Juliette (95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC( + 20pts )
LIRON Agathe (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB JOCONDIEN
NC( + 20pts )
MALIVERT Nadia (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
MESSINET Lea (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
PERROT Alizee (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
QUEMENER Joy (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
RAUD Nolwenn (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 24pts )
SANGOUARD Mathilde (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
SERNEGUET Lilou (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
SERVONNET Lou Ahn (17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
SIMEON Julie (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
VEJUX Celia (54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
NC
WARGNIER Fleur (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
-57
( + 60pts )
GUES Assia (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 47pts )
BENTHAMI Farah (33, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
( + 10pts )
DECONCHY Mellie (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
( + 10pts )
MAILLE Mathilde (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5
CHASSAN Eunice (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 24pts )
LANDAT Gina (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 20pts )
PEROCHEAU Johanna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 30pts )
ADRI Ines (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
BLANQUART Lea (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
NC
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BRENDEL Erine (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 30pts )
BRUN Lea (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BRUNNER Verane (67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
NC( + 30pts )
CONSTANT Rose (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
DE MIRANDA Louise (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 10pts )
DELPLANQUE Oceane (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
DUBOIS Elisa (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE THENON
NC
FOUGERE Sam (17, NAQ )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
GRANDEMANGE Julie (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
NC
GUYOT Suzy (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
IMBERT Ludivine (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
JEAN-LOUIS Elorie (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
NC
KALBACHER Calista (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
LABIAUX Chloe (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
LE CORVOISIER Lilou (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE DOUARIN Naima (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
LE MIERE Swann (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
LEFEBVRE Maryne (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
LUCCHESI Saveria (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB BASTIAIS
NC
MATHIEU Manon (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
ONEMA Julia (93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Sarah (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PIGNON Emy (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
PORNOT Romane (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
ROCHE Melanie (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC( + 30pts )
TEYSSIER Isabe (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB AUBAISIEN
NC
TREMOUILLEAU Rachel (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
-63
( + 60pts )
CHARLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 27pts )
CIERPISZ Marine (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 10pts )
BOURHIS Pauline (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 17pts )
PILLOT Emma (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5
BAGOT Sarah (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
5( + 40pts )
BOSC Emma (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
DONNOT Celine (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
5( + 10pts )
MORGENTHALER Elly (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
BENAMAR Leila (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BERTRAND Eva (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC
BOUCHER Amandine (57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLIAU Morgane (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CHALLOIS Lucille (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
CHAN KY TO Constance (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
CHARLET Laura (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
CHARNOZ Angele (70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
NC( + 20pts )
CHUPEAU Ilona (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CROISSANT Alexiane (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
DARBELET Danahe (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DUBOIS Morgane (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC( + 20pts )
ELONG MINTSA Lena (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FERRIERES Laure (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
GIET Megane (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 10pts )
GLEHEN Romane (29, BRE )
SEISHINKAN
NC
GORIN Noemie (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
NC
GOURVENNEC Mathea (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
GRARD GALLIOT Solenn (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HENSELMANN Aurore (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC
HORIOT Clara (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC( + 10pts )
JUAREZ Cristina (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
KABA Kadidja (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC( + 10pts )
MATHIEU Delphine (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC
ROBIN Carla (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
ROUSSEAU Celeste (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
ROUX Melissa (47, NAQ )
JC DE BOE
NC( + 10pts )
ROYER Alexandra (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 20pts )
SERRES-CLARION Emma (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
-70
DE CAMPOS Natilde (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BIGAULT Emelyne (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 17pts )
PINCHOT Nawel (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 27pts )
POUCHAIN Doriane (80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
5( + 20pts )
CATARINO Jade (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5( + 30pts )
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5( + 30pts )
GNAOUA Noelyne (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5
VAUTRAIN Coraline (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 20pts )
AIDARA Brigitte (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
ANDRES Noemie (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
AUBER Alicia (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 20pts )
BARDIN Gaele (08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC( + 17pts )
BIGUENET Anais (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOUDOU Lyse (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC
BREIL Eloise (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC
CABOCHE Julie (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC( + 10pts )
CARLOTTI Diane (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 7pts )
CORRIGNAN Mathilde (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
CRESPIN Benedicte (93, IDF )
A.C. DE BOBIGNY
NC( + 7pts )
CYPRIEN Noadia (97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
NC
DARRAS Clara (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
DAVID Daphnee (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
DINVAUX Lila (17, NAQ )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC
GAILLARD Amandine (94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
GAUTREIX Leanne (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
GREMILLON Lucie (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
GUINCHARD Nina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LEBEL Valentine (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LECLERC Agathe (34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
NC
MUNDEKE KAYOWA Joyce (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
PERROCHEAU Lisa (97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC
PESSOTTO Lena (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC( + 10pts )
PIQUET Elodie (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PLET Lea (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
PRETRE Marine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
QUARTINO Lena (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
QUENETTE Anne-Sophie (64, NAQ )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC( + 17pts )
SCHUELLER Orianne (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
SEGARD Eloise (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
NC
VACHER Emmanuelle (24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
NC
VOITON Clarisse (08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
VOUTEY Alexia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB FONTAINE FRANCAISE
-78
( + 64pts )
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 40pts )
DUJARDIN Heloise (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 40pts )
COUSSOT Alexia (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
( + 40pts )
ROBERT Clemence (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 20pts )
DARRICAU Fanny (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
5
LE FE Melanie (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
5( + 27pts )
MARTINOT Laura (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5( + 30pts )
TONA Charly Helene (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
ARCHAMBAULT Maelle (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB INGRANDES
NC( + 7pts )
BIRBA Audrey (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 20pts )
BONAVENTURE Ilona (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC
CHAUFFERT Clara (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
FERNANDES Clara (17, NAQ )
LA SANTONE JUDO
NC
GOUPIL Lucielle (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GUIMARD Blandine (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
NC( + 10pts )
HORCHLER Klara (93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
NC
IGLESIAS Fanny (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JAOUHARI Meissan (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JOLIVEL Angelique (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
LAPITEAU Virginie (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
LE QUINTREC Justine (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 20pts )
MAREAU Ambre (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE Gabrielle (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MARTIN Lise (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 20pts )
MENDES Marie-Gabrielle (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
MEYER Margaux (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
MUSSEAU Clemence (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PINEL Chloe (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
SCHWOERER Jeanne (77, IDF )
DOJO SUD 77
NC
SIGOGNEAU Sarah (17, NAQ )
EC.JUDO FERRIERES
NC
SOBCZYK Soizic (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
TAILLY Ninon (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
TEMOIN Melissa (64, NAQ )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC( + 10pts )
VALENTE Emma (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
WINLING Julie (68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
+78
( + 20pts )
ROUART Emma (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 20pts )
PUYGRANIER Alexia (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
BONNET Virginie (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 20pts )
PLU Aurore (51, GRE )
J.C.MONTMIRAILLAIS
5( + 10pts )
COTTAZ Carolyne (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
5( + 30pts )
GOUMEZIANE Manelle (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
5( + 10pts )
ROWLEY Ismerie (33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
5( + 20pts )
SEEL Jade (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
NC
BARBE Virginie (64, NAQ )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
BAUCHE Laure (64, NAQ )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
BEUREL Sophie (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BIGOT Charlotte (59, HDF )
BUDO CLUB BERTRESIEN
NC
BOULARD Virginie (72, PDL )
J. C. BELMONTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
COURNUT Marion (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DELSAUT Audrey (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
FERJANI Lina (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC( + 20pts )
GLAVIANO Tessa (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
HARDY Perrine (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
LE TELLIER Alyssa (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC( + 10pts )
LEZE Prescillia (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
MAKEYEV Diana (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
MBONGOU Flora (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
NC
MEGE Estelle (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
PLAINARD Elodie (88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC( + 10pts )
RULON Audrey (60, HDF )
J C DE BETZ
NC( + 10pts )
SUBIAS Jade (64, NAQ )
A.M. MOURENXOIS JUDO
NC
TITEUX Lola (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
VOUTEY Lea (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB FONTAINE FRANCAISE
NC( + 10pts )
VULLIRZ Naya (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
NC
ZAKI Saida (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
-60
( + 44pts )
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 37pts )
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 27pts )
ROHI Axel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5
GOUTTIH Ali (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5
LUCCHESI Adrien (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5( + 30pts )
MOUNIER Maximilien (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 10pts )
SABRE Johann (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC( + 14pts )
ALLAIN Noam (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
ANDRON Hugo (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
BALADE Marvin (64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
BARDEL Adrien (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
BENLAHMER Mohamed Amine (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 10pts )
BENYAHYA Samy (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
BERREUR Alois (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
BONNIN Lucas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOUVET Alban (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
BREYNAERT Leni (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
CHAPRON Jeanson (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CHEVALIER Axel (66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
FATRE Louis (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
FRANCESCHI Kylian (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
GERARD Matteo (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC
GOSSWEILER Sasha (88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILHON Louis (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
JOLY Jules (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC( + 10pts )
KERLEAU Lubin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 30pts )
LANGLAIS Lenny (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
LECUYER Mateo (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC
MAHIOUT Massyl (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
MEYRAT Lionel (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MUNGSUK Aphaisiri (77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
NC( + 27pts )
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
PARIS Nathan (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC( + 20pts )
PESCAYRE Bastien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
POLIDANO Bastien (64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 10pts )
REBUZZI Alessio (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
NC
RUBIN Anatole (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SIMON Nicolas (97, GUY )
J C GUYANAIS
NC
SMADJA Hugo (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
SOUILLOT Loic (71, BFC )
DOJO ARTS MARTIAUX 71
NC( + 10pts )
THIRY Louis (08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC
VIDEAU Maxan (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
-66
( + 40pts )
LECLERC Evan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 10pts )
DEHAND Yan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
GEORGES Gianni (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 10pts )
REYDEL Thomas (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
5( + 27pts )
ANIEV Ramzan (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 10pts )
BOVO Ethan (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
CAMBON GOV Matis (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LUPPI Quentin (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC( + 10pts )
AUZANNET Yoann (79, NAQ )
J.C.CRECHOIS
NC
BAYARDON Cyril (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BERNARD Lucas (93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BODIN Mathieu (85, PDL )
JUDO LITTORAL SABLAIS
NC( + 20pts )
BOEHM Niklas (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BONHOMME Majoric (78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC( + 10pts )
BOUHAOUCHE Aziz (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
NC( + 20pts )
BRANGER Stan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
CHARLOTTE Mateo Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC( + 20pts )
FAUCHER Hugo (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
GERARD Aelian (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
GERAULT Kevin (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
HENOT Youri (63, AURA )
JUDO AVENTURE PASSION 63
NC( + 20pts )
HOMBERT Hippolyte (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 27pts )
KHAMZATOV Daud (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
KHATOYAN Nika (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
LE BOUHELLEC Killian (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEBRUN Fantin (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
LECUYER Enzo (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MANIERE-DUFFOUR Enzo (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
MARTIN Alexandre (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
MAST Alexis (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Mathis (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
MORIN ASSIUS Tao (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 20pts )
PAUSE Lucas (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PENCHENATTI Mathis (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB POULXOIS
NC
PREVOTS Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
REGNIER Jules (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 10pts )
RISAL Jil (97, MAR )
J.C. SCHOELCHER
NC
SORET Nelson (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
VIOLLEAU Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
-73
( + 10pts )
CHARRIERE Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 47pts )
MUTEBA Leon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
LENER Medhi (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 44pts )
ROSSEL Frederic (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 30pts )
DEBRAY Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5
GRANTE Arnaud (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 27pts )
LAVERGNE Kirian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
5( + 30pts )
VAN Gregoire (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
ACASTE Emmanuel (97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
BASQUIN Louis (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
BESCHI Olivier (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VERDUNOIS
NC
BOUNOUA Jaoued (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
BRISOUX Joffrey (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DUNY Kieran (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
ESNAUD Tristan (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
FOURNIER Baptiste (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
FOURNIER Jonathan (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
GASTEUIL Aymric (33, NAQ )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC
GENEVEE Amaury (94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
NC
GUERRIERO Maxime (20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC
HERNANDEZ Gabriel (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
KRIST Antoine (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
LATASTE Esteban (33, NAQ )
DOJO ST LAURENTAIS
NC
LE ROY Clement (06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
NC
MARTET Pierre (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
MARTIN Alexandre (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC( + 10pts )
MAYANS GARCIA Issol (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FONT ROMEU
NC( + 10pts )
MIHELIC Victor (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
NICOLAS Mathieu (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NTSANTSO Johann (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
PICCOLI Nicolas (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
POHU Thibaud (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 30pts )
POTARD Bryan (33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
PREVE Noe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
PRISO NDOUMBE Darwin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 17pts )
REIG Marc (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
REMOND Francois (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
RIMBERT Maxime (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 10pts )
ROUX Baptiste (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 20pts )
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 30pts )
SHARIPOV Hamza (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
TREHARD Charles (64, NAQ )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
TURQUAIS Max (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
VANNI Matteo (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
VASAPOLLI Kerian (99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VERNAZ Remi (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-81
( + 40pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
BEAUVARLET Antoine (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 10pts )
GEKHT Denis (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 30pts )
KHAMZATOV Magomed (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 20pts )
AMADORI Enzo (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
5( + 10pts )
CASTAN Pierre (33, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
5
CLOUX Benoit (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5( + 30pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BRIOT Titouan (70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC( + 17pts )
BYRAM Aly-Reza (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
CHIANETTA Maurizio (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC
DA SILVA POCA Carlos (17, NAQ )
A.M.MONTENDRE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAVAABAT Togoldorsaikhan (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DE ANDRADE Enzo (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 20pts )
DOMEIGNOZ Vincent (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DUBOIS Hugo (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
DUFOND Erik (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 20pts )
DUPASQUIER Victor (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
FERNANDEZ Timothe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
JARDEL Julien (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
LE BRAS Tangi (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
LE HEN Cedric (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
LEBAS Sebastien (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LOUATI Hakim (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
MALBRANQUE Jerome (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MENARD Axel (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Cedric (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Evan (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
NIAMKE Ewie Georges Dylan (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
PETITJEAN Julien (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 30pts )
REQUENA Lucas (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AURIOL
NC
RISON Mael (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC
ROGER Andrani (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 30pts )
SCHMUTZ Pierre (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SCHOCH Paul (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
SCHWINTE Valentin (67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
NC
SEGUIN Antoine (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 30pts )
SOUDINI Wisam (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Emilien (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
TANTY LOKONGA Bangabi (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
-90
( + 40pts )
BERRIAT Felix (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 20pts )
RUBRICE Victor Junior (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 37pts )
DOUIDI Ryan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
MAYEU David (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
5( + 20pts )
BERNARD Gwendal (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5
DUCURTIL Simon (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 10pts )
LETAILLEUR Clarent (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5( + 30pts )
NDION Isidore Vann Dieuvei (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
ALONGI Anthony (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FACHES THUMESNIL
NC
ALVIN Hugo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BARRY Antoine (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
BASSET Stephane (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
BEKHTAOUI Salah El Dine (94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
BOVI Benoit (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC
CHEVILLARD Allan (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
CHUSSEAU Antoine (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
COUSIN Mael (56, BRE )
JUDO BROCELIANDE
NC( + 10pts )
DA COSTA Theo (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
DIETRICH Alexis (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Benjamin (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
DUNAND PALLAZ Hugo (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
GOPE Vincent (27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
GUERRIN Nicolas (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 30pts )
ITHIERE BOLGY Inko Junior (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
NC( + 10pts )
JAMET Guillaume (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JANVIER Lucas (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
KALONJI MILAMBU Johan (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
LAHOGUE Yoann (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE FRANC Gwendal (29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC
MESMER PELLETIER Nathan (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 17pts )
ROGER LAGARDE Emilien (31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
NC( + 20pts )
STEFANIAK Bastien (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
TSKHADADZE Nikoloz (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 10pts )
YAZANEL Tarik (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-100
( + 50pts )
BARRAUD Vincent (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 40pts )
NEGGAOUI Youssef (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 37pts )
BAGAYOKO Mamadou (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 7pts )
PETIT Antoine (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5( + 20pts )
CAPRA Thomas (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
5( + 10pts )
CORFEC Tom (53, PDL )
U.S. DE ST BERTHEVIN
5( + 30pts )
DIAF Najid (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5( + 20pts )
SALAMA Thomas (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ANIEV Rizavdi (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BASSO DE MARCH Florian (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
BECHET Arnaud (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
NC( + 7pts )
BENNOUR Alexandre (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
BOUBOUNE Samuel (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
BOUDI Zoheir (31, OCC )
PORTET KODOKAN JUDO
NC
CANET Thomas (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
CASSOL David (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC( + 20pts )
COUSSOT Erwan (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC( + 10pts )
DIANGENDA Kevin (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC
ISKAF Mickael (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 10pts )
LABAT Nicolas (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LAMELOT Baptiste (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
NC
LASCOUMETTES Jonathan (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE Mathieu (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEPERON Emilien (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
LIENARD Theo (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LIGOT Berenger (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
MICHEL Hugo (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
MOREL Quentin (75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC( + 10pts )
MOURON Raphael (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
PAILLIEZ Arnaud (77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PAPUGA Thierry (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC( + 10pts )
PAUL Alexis (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAGOT Elies (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
RICCIO Benjamin (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
NC
RION Jerome (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
ROLLANDO Quentin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 20pts )
TROALEN Erwan (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC( + 20pts )
VAZIR Mohammad Ayoub (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
NC
WEBER Romain (57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
+100
( + 50pts )
BENALLA Mouad (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 30pts )
SIMATOS Louis (94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 47pts )
GUICHARD Sebastien (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 30pts )
JOBIN Rodolphe (27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
5( + 30pts )
BEN BRAHIM Yanis (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 10pts )
BUFFET Steeve (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
5( + 30pts )
SAMSON Patrice (33, NAQ )
CREON JUDO CLUB
5( + 30pts )
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC( + 7pts )
ADOUYEV Islam (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BOUCHARD Frederic (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOUYFOURAS Yacine (57, GRE )
JC FAREBERSVILLER
NC( + 10pts )
CIOMSCHI Ghenadie (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
DEMOULIN Gauvain (40, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE MAREMNE
NC
DI PINTO Enzo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
DIOMANDE Vasse (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
NC
DJEBBAR Zacharias (83, PACA )
KOMBAT CLUB MEDITERRANEEN
NC
EPONONH Wilfried (77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
NC( + 20pts )
GRAMFORT Mael (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
GRANDRY Jason (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
GRILLET Mathys (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
GUEYE Mael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
HANQUET Christopher (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC
LAGRANGE Thomas (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
MAGDIARZ Clement (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC( + 20pts )
MANOLIOS Benjamin (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
MATCHEJE GAYE William (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
MOREL Thomas (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
NICOLEAU David (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
NJOYA MOUNCHIKPOU Adamou (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC
PARENTEAU Dorian (33, NAQ )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PAUL Nehemia (97, GUY )
EC.A.M.DE CAYENNE
NC
PENNANECH Adrien (76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
NC( + 10pts )
POIRETTE Adrien (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
SCHAEFFER Fabrice (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
SIMONNOT Olivier (17, NAQ )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
TCHOUNKEU Edwil (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 17pts )
TONEGUZZI Hugo (68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
NC
TUSSAC Yoann (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
ZORGANI Nacer (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter