OCCITANIE JUDO
 04 Décembre 2021 

CADETS ET CADETTES CEINTURES MARRON ET NOIRES

Épreuves


grp_f_-47
( + 30pts )
MONTEAU HUAULT Lou (32, OCC )
J C MONTESQUIVAIS
( + 20pts )
DESSAIGNE Helena (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 10pts )
BALECH Mathilde (32, OCC )
J C MONTESQUIVAIS
4
VANDERVORST Ines (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
-55
( + 50pts )
LACRAMPE Garance (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
( + 20pts )
GUILLEMAIN Norah (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
( + 30pts )
CABANIE Camille (81, OCC )
CAM CARMAUSIN
( + 20pts )
CHAZOTTES Kasia (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
5( + 10pts )
CATHALA Maud (32, OCC )
LOMBEZ SAMATAN JUDO
5
GUIBERT Lucie (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
7
HEBRARD Lou (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
7
TOUSSAINT Julie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
-60
LUSTIERE Carla (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 40pts )
GHEZAYEL Senea (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 20pts )
CARRIERE Oihana (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
STOPIN Amelie (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
5( + 17pts )
KAVAROA Tricia (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5
LUSTIERE Lisa (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
7( + 7pts )
BILLIERE Isaure (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
7( + 7pts )
COUSINIE Penelope (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
7( + 10pts )
RASSU Lana (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC
ALBRECHT Lotte (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
MELLADO Amaelle (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
NC
VIDAL Elona (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
-70
( + 30pts )
FOUEILLASSAR Marianne (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 17pts )
FRANCHI Lisa (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 10pts )
LE DU Maya (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
4
PRADEL Sophie (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
+70
( + 20pts )
ALBRECHT Emma (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
( + 7pts )
ASTOUL Chloe (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
LARROQUE Solene (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
-40
( + 20pts )
SANJUAN Remy (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
TONNELE Mathis (47, AQU )
JC DE BOE
TOUGNE Lorys (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
-48
( + 27pts )
SUC Alexandre (31, OCC )
J C.FONTENILLES-LEGUEVIN
( + 20pts )
RUH Gabriel (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
GUIRAL Thomas (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
4( + 10pts )
JOURDAN Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5
MOREL Victor (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
cad 3_-54
( + 40pts )
CHATELAIN Larry (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
PARRA Samuel (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
( + 30pts )
EVEN Kelyann (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
( + 20pts )
SAUVAGE Gabriel (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5( + 17pts )
BIDAUD Benjamin (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5( + 20pts )
GRZEGOROWSKI Antton (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7( + 10pts )
DOUSSET-JOURDAN Quentin (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
7( + 10pts )
HUBERT Mael (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7( + 10pts )
THIBAUDEAU Nathan (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC
AKLIL Noam (32, OCC )
JUDO C VIC FEZENSAC
NC
THOMAS Milan (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Maathis (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
-60
MARTY Pierre (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 40pts )
SEMENADISSE Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
( + 20pts )
BIZOIRRE Enzo (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 17pts )
DONNADIEU Tom (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
5( + 20pts )
CHAPEAUBLANC Alexis (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
5( + 30pts )
DERY Romain (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
5( + 17pts )
MAMERI Djahid (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5( + 17pts )
RAUD Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
AGRO Lucas (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
GARCIA Clement (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Ethan (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
OULD-AKLOUCHE Wissam (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
RIEU Batiste (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
cad 8_+80
( + 10pts )
COLLEWET Sasha (31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
LAHRIZI Rayan (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
cad 7_-80
( + 30pts )
MALIN Lazare (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
( + 10pts )
DERAULT Lilian (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 10pts )
REVERT Baptiste (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
4
CARAYON Thomas (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
cad 6_-72
( + 40pts )
GOUZE Mathias (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
REGNIER Jules (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
( + 27pts )
AGRANIOU Soufiane (31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
( + 27pts )
AGRO Thomas (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
5( + 10pts )
GRANGE Eneko (32, OCC )
LOMBEZ SAMATAN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
RONDEAU Remi (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
7
CAUMONT Sacha (31, OCC )
A S C GENDARMERIE
7( + 10pts )
CHEVALIER Anatole (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
7( + 7pts )
DEPOMMIER Michel (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC
MILLINGTON Loic (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
VERNIERES Victor (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
cad 5_-65
RISON Mael (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 50pts )
RUBIRA Adam (31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
( + 30pts )
GERAUD Nathan (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
( + 27pts )
TISON Yannael (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
5( + 30pts )
BASTIER Gaetan (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
5( + 20pts )
CEZERAC Julien (82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
5( + 20pts )
MOUILLERON Pierrick (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
5( + 17pts )
NEKKACHE Mustapha (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC
ALLEMAND Firmin (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 10pts )
CHAPEAUBLANC Boris (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
DEPOMMIER Julien (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC
LADOUX Julien (81, OCC )
BUDOKAN 81
NC
LAIR Henri (31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
LESCURE Gaetan (32, OCC )
LOMBEZ SAMATAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RONDEAU Justin (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC
VERDIER Mathis (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter